9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added duchesses and baronetess) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[Sisco Mesa|Sisco]] || 30 January 2024 || Darren Graham Ashford || <small>''Created as Baron [[Stanford Plateau|Stanford]]''</small> | | Duke of [[Sisco Mesa|Sisco]] || 30 January 2024 || Darren Graham Ashford || <small>''Created as Baron [[Stanford Plateau|Stanford]]''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Duke of [[Carpenter Island]] || 7 May 2024 || Mark E. Boehm || | |||
|- | |||
| Duchess of [[Spaulding Peninsula|Spaulding]] || 7 May 2024 || Jeanette R. Byorick || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 372: | Line 376: | ||
| Countess of Meeks || 25 December 2023 || Marie Des Neiges de Barral || <small>''Mother of the Countess of Mooney''</small> | | Countess of Meeks || 25 December 2023 || Marie Des Neiges de Barral || <small>''Mother of the Countess of Mooney''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count [[Mount Perkins|Perkins-Paddison]] || 30 January 2024 || <small>''Father of the Duke of Sisco''</small> | | Count [[Mount Perkins|Perkins-Paddison]] || 30 January 2024 || Cryil Graham Ashford || <small>''Father of the Duke of Sisco''</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 673: | Line 677: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronetess of Southkrieg || 25 January 2024 || Annine E. Seebacher || | | Baronetess of Southkrieg || 25 January 2024 || Annine E. Seebacher || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronet of Northmore || 26 January 2024 || Derek Balogh || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronetess of Windhollow || 26 January 2024 || Zelda Balpiyangay Gurruwiwi || | | Baronetess of Windhollow || 26 January 2024 || Zelda Balpiyangay Gurruwiwi || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronet of Toussons || 8 May 2024 || James William Dodd || | |||
|} | |} | ||