9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new baron) |
||
Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Nereson Glacier|Nereson]] || 24 January 2019 || Matthias Kreiner || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron of [[Nereson Glacier|Nereson]] || 24 January 2019 || Matthias Kreiner || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Tasch Peak|Tasch]] || 3 February 2019 || Oliver Jandt || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||