1,183
edits
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| Christian achievement | | Christian achievement | ||
| <small>Order transitioned to an award of House Bärenhalb with the signing of the Marana Accords.</small> | | <small>Order transitioned to an award of House Bärenhalb with the signing of the Marana Accords.</small> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Order of the Rose Throne]] | |||
| Knight Grand Cordon<br>Knight Commander<br>Knight, 1st Class<br>Knight, 2nd Class | |||
| 29 March 2021<br>to<br>7 September 2022 | |||
| Service to the Crown | |||
| <small>First and only batch of members named on 26 February 2022.</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Kolios]] | [[Category:Kolios]] |