9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Vikesland.jpg}} [[Kingdom of Vikesland]] | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Vikesland.jpg}} [[Kingdom of Vikesland]] | ||
|Mutual Recognition<br>Military cooperation | |Mutual Recognition<br>Military cooperation | ||
| | |Trading partner | ||
|2012 - State visit in Vikesland<br>2012 - State visit from Vikesland<br>2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]] | |2012 - State visit in Vikesland<br>2012 - State visit from Vikesland<br>2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} [[Republic of Molossia]] | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} [[Republic of Molossia]] | ||
|Mutual Recognition<br>Military cooperation | |Mutual Recognition<br>Military cooperation | ||
| | |Trading partner | ||
|2005 - State visit<br>2009 - Diplomatic visit in Molossia<br>2011 - State visit in Molossia<br>2011 - Honored guest at Presidential wedding<br>2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>2017 - State visit in Molossia<br>2017 - Formal dinner at [[Microcon 2017]] | |2005 - State visit<br>2009 - Diplomatic visit in Molossia<br>2011 - State visit in Molossia<br>2011 - Honored guest at Presidential wedding<br>2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>2017 - State visit in Molossia<br>2017 - Formal dinner at [[Microcon 2017]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>2017 - State visit in Ruritania<br>2017 - Formal dinner at [[Microcon 2017]] | |2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>2017 - State visit in Ruritania<br>2017 - Formal dinner at [[Microcon 2017]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Homestead.jpg}} [[House of Homestead]] | ||
|Mutual Recognition<br>Diplomatic exchange | |||
| | |Economic cooperation | ||
|2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>2017 - Formal dinner at [[Microcon 2017]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Broslavia.png}} Grand Duchy of Broslavia | ||
| | |Mutual Recognition | ||
|Economic cooperation | |||
|2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of West Who.jpg}} West Who | ||
|[[ | |Mutual Recognition | ||
|No economic exchanges | |||
|2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>2017 - Formal dinner at [[Microcon 2017]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} [[Kingdom of Slabovia]] | ||
| | |Mutual Recognition | ||
| | |No economic exchanges | ||
|2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>2017 - Formal dinner at [[Microcon 2017]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Obsidia.png | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Obsidia.png}} Ambulatory Free States of Obsidia | ||
|[[ | |Mutual Recognition | ||
|No economic exchanges | |||
|2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>2017 - Formal dinner at [[Microcon 2017]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Aigues-Mortes.jpg}} Principality of Aigues-Mortes | ||
| | |Mutual Recognition | ||
| | |Economic cooperation | ||
|2017 - Formal dinner at [[Microcon 2017]]<br>2018 - Diplomatic visit | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Flandrensis.png}} [[Grand Duchy of Flandrensis]] | ||
| | |Political Alliance<br>Military Alliance<br>Non-aggression Pact | ||
| | |No economic exchanges | ||
|No diplomatic visits | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Scone.jpg}} [[Kingdom of Scone]] | ||
|Mutual Recognition | |||
|Economic cooperation | |||
|2017 - State visit in Scone | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Government of Westarctica]] | [[Category:Government of Westarctica]] |