9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knight / Dame Commanders: added new knight) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames: added two dames) |
||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Francesco Alvaro Ronchi || 2018 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to Italy || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Francesco Alvaro Ronchi || 2018 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to Italy || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Barbara Bryan || 2019 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Christine Wood || 2019 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|} | |} | ||