Difference between revisions of "Countess of Benton"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| image = Countess Benton.jpg | | image = Countess Benton.jpg | ||
| imgw = 200px | | imgw = 200px | ||
| spouse = [[Daniel McHenry]] <small>(div. 1982)</small> | | spouse = [[Daniel McHenry]] <small>(div. 1982)</small> | ||
| spouse-type = Spouse | | spouse-type = Spouse | ||
|- | |||
| issue = [[Grand Duke Travis]] | | issue = [[Grand Duke Travis]] | ||
| father = Elery Hess | | father = Elery Hess |
Revision as of 03:30, 30 March 2018
Her Ladyship The Countess of Benton | |
---|---|
Dame Commander of the Snowflake
| |
File:Countess Benton.jpg | |
Spouse | Daniel McHenry (div. 1982) |
Issue | Grand Duke Travis |
Father | Elery Hess |
Mother | Marjorie Hess |
Born | 1952 |
Her Ladyship, the Countess of Benton, Deborah McHenry, is the mother of Grand Duke Travis, and a member of the Hereditary Nobility.