9,775
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of state visits: added visit with Empire of Angyalistan) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Relations with micronations: added Angyalistan to the list) |
||
Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|No economic exchanges | |No economic exchanges | ||
|2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>2017 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2017]] | |2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>2017 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2017]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Angyalistan.jpg}} [[Empire of Angyalistan]] | |||
|Mutual Recognition | |||
|No economic exchanges | |||
|2018 - State visit in Paris | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |