9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Countess of [[Lepley Nunatak|Lepley]] || 2 November 2021 || [[Christine McPhee]] || | | Countess of [[Lepley Nunatak|Lepley]] || 2 November 2021 || [[Christine McPhee]] || | ||
|- | |||
| Countess of [[Gould Coast|| 2 November 2021 || Jodie Anders || | |||
|} | |} | ||