9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of diplomatic summits: added Sydney) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Relations with micronations: added Atlantium and Wy to list) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|No diplomatic visits | |No diplomatic visits | ||
|''Official partner for 2019 [[Global Campaign]]'' | |''Official partner for 2019 [[Global Campaign]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag-atlantium.jpg}} [[Atlantium|Empire of Atlantium]] | |||
|Mutual Recognition | |||
|Currency exchange ''(through Calsahara)'' | |||
|[[2022 Sydney Diplomatic Dinner]]<br>2022 Diplomatic Visit to Atlantium | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Principality of Wy-flag.png}} [[Principality of Wy]] | |||
|Mutual Recognition | |||
|No economic exchanges | |||
|[[2022 Sydney Diplomatic Dinner]] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||