9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (elevated Stephen) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames Commander: added new knight) |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Sandra Nußer || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Sandra Nußer || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Duke of [[Hammond Glacier|Hammond]] || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|} | |} | ||