9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (removed "Dey" from the order of precedence) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 178: | Line 178: | ||
| His Lordship<br>Her Ladyship | | His Lordship<br>Her Ladyship | ||
| Your Lordship / Ladyship | | Your Lordship / Ladyship | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4;" style="background-color:#f2a0a0;" | '''[[Colonial Estates|Lords and Ladies of the Manor]]''' | ! colspan="4;" style="background-color:#f2a0a0;" | '''[[Colonial Estates|Lords and Ladies of the Manor]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 32 | ||
| Lord of ''Lastname'' Manor<br>Lady of ''Lastname'' Manor | | Lord of ''Lastname'' Manor<br>Lady of ''Lastname'' Manor | ||
| His Lordship<br>Her Ladyship | | His Lordship<br>Her Ladyship | ||
| Your Lordship / Ladyship | | Your Lordship / Ladyship | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="4;" style="background-color:#f0f0b4;" | '''Military Heroes''' | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| Holders of the [[Westarctica Cross]] | |||
| None | |||
| None | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4;" style="background-color:#D9EAFC;" | '''[[Orders of Westarctica|Knights and Dames of Westarctica]]''' | ! colspan="4;" style="background-color:#D9EAFC;" | '''[[Orders of Westarctica|Knights and Dames of Westarctica]]''' | ||
Line 235: | Line 237: | ||
| Sir / Dame | | Sir / Dame | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4;" style="background-color:# | ! colspan="4;" style="background-color:#99e6ff;" | '''Representatives of the [[Honorary Consular Corps|Diplomatic Corps]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
| Ambassador | | Ambassador | ||
| His / Her Excellency | | His / Her Excellency | ||
| Your Excellency | | Your Excellency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 43 | ||
| Consul-General | | Consul-General | ||
| His / Her Excellency | | His / Her Excellency | ||
| Your Excellency | | Your Excellency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 44 | ||
| Consul | | Consul | ||
| His / Her Excellency | | His / Her Excellency | ||
| Your Excellency | | Your Excellency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 45 | ||
| Vice-Consul | | Vice-Consul | ||
| His / Her Excellency | | His / Her Excellency | ||
| Your Excellency | | Your Excellency | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 46 | ||
| Honorary Consul | | Honorary Consul | ||
| His / Her Excellency | | His / Her Excellency |