9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new count and new duke) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added count of Gurnon) |
||
Line 258: | Line 258: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Countess of [[Downs Cone|Downs]] || 8 June 2020 || Janae Havard-Hammett || <small>''Daughter of the Duke of [[Tapley Mountains|Tapley]]''</small> | | Countess of [[Downs Cone|Downs]] || 8 June 2020 || Janae Havard-Hammett || <small>''Daughter of the Duke of [[Tapley Mountains|Tapley]]''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Gurnon Peninsula|Gurnon]] || 22 June 2020 || Leonel Limonte || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[Cranton Bay|Cranton]] || 25 June 2020 || Daniel Paul Means || <small>''Created as Baron of Brownson''</small> | | Count of [[Cranton Bay|Cranton]] || 25 June 2020 || Daniel Paul Means || <small>''Created as Baron of Brownson''</small> |