Difference between revisions of "Peerage of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added two new peers) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new Baronet) |
||
Line 610: | Line 610: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Wexford || 4 July 2023 || Sing-Hong (Oscar), Ou || | | Baronet of Wexford || 4 July 2023 || Sing-Hong (Oscar), Ou || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronet of Damhaven || 6 July 2023 || Callum Tomlin || | |||
|} | |} | ||