Difference between revisions of "Peerage of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new count) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added two new peers) |
||
Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Mount Galla|Galla]] || 10 July 2023 || Wen-Cheng (Vincent), Ou || | | Baron of [[Mount Galla|Galla]] || 10 July 2023 || Wen-Cheng (Vincent), Ou || | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Keyser Nunatak|Keyser]] || 21 August 2023 || Jan Gottschalk || | |||
|- | |||
| Baroness of [[Buennagel Peak|Buennagel]] || 21 August 2023 || Lea Paulinic || | |||
|} | |} | ||