9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Barons and Baronesses: added new baron) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Dukes and Duchesses: added new duke) |
||
Line 213: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[Gierloff Nunataks|Gierloff]] || 21 January 2024 || Michael Desrosiers || <small>''Created as Baron of [[Widich Nunatak|Widich]]''</small> | | Duke of [[Gierloff Nunataks|Gierloff]] || 21 January 2024 || Michael Desrosiers || <small>''Created as Baron of [[Widich Nunatak|Widich]]''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Duke of [[Hutchinson Island|Hutchinson]] || 24 January 2024 || Suryavanshi-Navneet Singh || | |||
|} | |} | ||