Difference between revisions of "Peerage of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new baroness) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new count) |
||
Line 365: | Line 365: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Countess of Meeks || 25 December 2023 || Marie Des Neiges de Barral || <small>''Mother of the Countess of Mooney''</small> | | Countess of Meeks || 25 December 2023 || Marie Des Neiges de Barral || <small>''Mother of the Countess of Mooney''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Sisco Mesa|Sisco]] || 24 January 2024 || Darren Ashford || <small>''Created as Baron [[Stanford Plateau|Stanford]]''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 607: | Line 609: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Mount Morgan|Morgan]] || 15 December 2023 || Michael Perini || | | Baron of [[Mount Morgan|Morgan]] || 15 December 2023 || Michael Perini || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baroness of [[Goodwin Peak|Goodwin]] || 24 January 2024 || Suryavanshi-Vinita Singh of Goodwin || | | Baroness of [[Goodwin Peak|Goodwin]] || 24 January 2024 || Suryavanshi-Vinita Singh of Goodwin || |