Difference between revisions of "Foreign relations of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|2017 - Diplomatic entente at [[MicroCon 2017]] | |2017 - Diplomatic entente at [[MicroCon 2017]] | ||
|''Do not recognize each other's claims in [[Antarctica]]'' | |''Do not recognize each other's claims in [[Antarctica]]'' | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag-boshka.jpg}} Commonwealth of Boshka | |||
|Mutual Recognition | |||
|Economic cooperation | |||
|2017 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2017]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag_of_Austenasia.png}} [[Empire of Austenasia]] | |{{flagiconstart|Flag_of_Austenasia.png}} [[Empire of Austenasia]] |