Difference between revisions of "Order of the Snowflake"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (article cleanup and clarification.) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knight / Dame Commanders: added new knights) |
||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Dr. Joachim Michael Adlfinger || 2018 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to Spain || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Dr. Joachim Michael Adlfinger || 2018 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to Spain || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Count of Goldstream|Stefan Winkler]] || 2018 || Service as [[Foreign Minister]] || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Count of [[Farwell Island|Farwell]] || 2019 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Viscountess of [[Melville Point|Melville]] || 2019 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} [[King George II of Slabovia|King George]] of [[Slabovia]] || 2019 || Allied Head of State || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} Stephen Silberkraus || 2019 || Civic services || | |||
|} | |} | ||