Difference between revisions of "Order of the Snowflake"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knight / Dame Commanders: added new knights) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added upgraded knights) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} [[Matt Roth]] || 2015 || Achievement in photography ||<small>''Raised from Knight in 2017''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} [[Matt Roth]] || 2015 || Achievement in photography ||<small>''Raised from Knight in 2017''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} First Lady [[Adrianne Baugh]] of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Allied government official || <small>''Raised from Dame in 2019</small> | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Constable Lexi Baugh of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Allied government official || <small>''Raised from Dame in 2019</small> | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Commodore Jonathan Miller of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Allied government official || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2019</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Lostisland.jpg}} President Yaroslav Mar of [[Federal Republic of Lostisland|Lostisland]] || 2016 || Allied Head of State || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Lostisland.jpg}} President Yaroslav Mar of [[Federal Republic of Lostisland|Lostisland]] || 2016 || Allied Head of State || | ||
Line 131: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Baron Stogner]] || 2015 || Services to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Baron Stogner]] || 2015 || Services to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Homestead.jpg}} Prince Arthur of the [[House of Homestead]] || 2015 || Allied Head of State || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Homestead.jpg}} Prince Arthur of the [[House of Homestead]] || 2015 || Allied Head of State || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Broslavia.png}} [[Grand Duke Jacob of Broslavia]] || 2015 || Foreign Head of State || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Broslavia.png}} [[Grand Duke Jacob of Broslavia]] || 2015 || Foreign Head of State || |