Difference between revisions of "Peerage of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Counts and Countesses: added new count) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Barons and Baronesses: added new baron) |
||
Line 480: | Line 480: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Cole Point|Cole]] || 23 June 2020 || Guy Marcozzi || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Baron of [[Cole Point|Cole]] || 23 June 2020 || Guy Marcozzi || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[McKinzie Islands|McKinzie]] || 15 July 2020 || Joseph Benedetto || | |||
|} | |} | ||