9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Barons and Baronesses: correction to James' name) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Dukes and Duchesses: added new duke) |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Duke of Faulkender]] || 2 November 2023 || James Stoshak || <small>''Created as Count of Faulkender''</small> | | [[Duke of Faulkender]] || 2 November 2023 || James Stoshak || <small>''Created as Count of Faulkender''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Duke of [[Saunders Coast|Saunders]] || 30 November 2023 || John Senaputra Calhoon || | |||
|} | |} | ||