9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Barons and Baronesses: removed Brady) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new Baronet) |
||
Line 647: | Line 647: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Borcourt || 24 October 2023 || Kai Kuntze || | | Baronet of Borcourt || 24 October 2023 || Kai Kuntze || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronet of Belteaux || 3 December 2023 || Eric Ball || | |||
|} | |} | ||