9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Baronets and Baronetesses: added new Baronet) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Dukes and Duchesses: added new duke) |
||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[Hammond Glacier|Hammond]] || 1 December 2023 || Dr. Brady McNulty || <small>''Created as Baron of Merrick''</small> | | Duke of [[Hammond Glacier|Hammond]] || 1 December 2023 || Dr. Brady McNulty || <small>''Created as Baron of Merrick''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Duke of [[Jenkins Heights|Jenkins]] || 3 December 2023 || James D. Gibson || | |||
|} | |} | ||