9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|Mutual Recognition<br>Military cooperation | |Mutual Recognition<br>Military cooperation | ||
|Economic cooperation | |Economic cooperation | ||
|2005 - State visit<br>2011 - | |2005 - State visit<br>2009 - Diplomatic visit in Molossia<br>2011 - State visit in Molossia<br>2011 - Honored guest at Presidential wedding<br>2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>2017 - State visit in Molossia<br>2017 - Formal dinner at [[Microcon 2017]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Ruritania.jpg}} [[Kingdom of Ruritania]] | |||
|Mutual Recognition | |||
|Economic cooperation | |||
|2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]]<br>2017 - State visit in Ruritania<br>2017 - Formal dinner at [[Microcon 2017]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Broslavia.png|Broslavia}} | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Broslavia.png|Broslavia}} | ||
Line 50: | Line 55: | ||
|Vice President [[John Farr]] | |Vice President [[John Farr]] | ||
|West Who | |West Who | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg|Kingdom of Slabovia}} | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg|Kingdom of Slabovia}} |