Difference between revisions of "Peerage of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (adjusted new titles) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[King Christopher of Vikesland|Prince Christopher, Duke of Hudson]] || 12 December 2019 || Christopher Beyette || <small>''Noble Prince''</small> | | [[King Christopher of Vikesland|Prince Christopher, Duke of Hudson]] || 12 December 2019 || Christopher Beyette || <small>''Noble Prince''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Prince Jordan, [[Duke of the Bear Peninsula]] || 2 November 2023 || C Jordan Farmer || <small>''Noble Prince''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 145: | Line 147: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duchess of [[Eights Coast|Eights]] || 12 October 2017 || Sheri Sanders || | | Duchess of [[Eights Coast|Eights]] || 12 October 2017 || Sheri Sanders || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of the [[Walgreen Coast]] || 17 January 2018 || Johannes Strauss || | | Duke of the [[Walgreen Coast]] || 17 January 2018 || Johannes Strauss || |