Difference between revisions of "Peerage of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (adjusted new titles) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (upgraded Jim) |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[Goldstream Peak|Goldstream]] || 2 November 2023 || Sterling MacLeod || <small> ''Created as Baron of Swan'' </small> | | Duke of [[Goldstream Peak|Goldstream]] || 2 November 2023 || Sterling MacLeod || <small> ''Created as Baron of Swan'' </small> | ||
|- | |||
| [[Duke of Faulkender]] || 2 November 2023 || James Stoshak || <small>''Created as Count of Faulkender''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 317: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[Pankratz Bay|Pankratz]] || 4 October 2020 || Joffrey Heyraud || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Count of [[Pankratz Bay|Pankratz]] || 4 October 2020 || Joffrey Heyraud || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[May Peak|May]] || 15 November 2020 || Aaron Vincent Nußer || <small>''Life Peer''</small> | | Count of [[May Peak|May]] || 15 November 2020 || Aaron Vincent Nußer || <small>''Life Peer''</small> |