Difference between revisions of "Peerage of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (upgraded Sisco to duke) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Counts and Countesses: added new count) |
||
Line 367: | Line 367: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Countess of Meeks || 25 December 2023 || Marie Des Neiges de Barral || <small>''Mother of the Countess of Mooney''</small> | | Countess of Meeks || 25 December 2023 || Marie Des Neiges de Barral || <small>''Mother of the Countess of Mooney''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Count [[Mount Perkins|Perkins-Patterson]] || 30 January 2024 || <small>''Father of the Duke of Sisco''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||