Difference between revisions of "Order of Precedence in Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (minor adjustment to ranking) |
||
Line 190: | Line 190: | ||
| His Lordship<br>Her Ladyship | | His Lordship<br>Her Ladyship | ||
| Your Lordship / Ladyship | | Your Lordship / Ladyship | ||
|- | |||
! colspan="4;" style="background-color:#f0f0b4;" | '''Military Heroes''' | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| Holders of the [[Westarctica Cross]] | |||
| None | |||
| None | |||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4;" style="background-color:#D9EAFC;" | '''[[Orders of Westarctica|Knights and Dames of Westarctica]]''' | ! colspan="4;" style="background-color:#D9EAFC;" | '''[[Orders of Westarctica|Knights and Dames of Westarctica]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 35 | ||
| Knights of the [[Illustrious Antarctic Order of the Orca]] | | Knights of the [[Illustrious Antarctic Order of the Orca]] | ||
| Sir / Dame | | Sir / Dame | ||
| Sir/ Dame | | Sir/ Dame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 36 | ||
| Knights of the [[Order of the Snowflake]] | | Knights of the [[Order of the Snowflake]] | ||
| Sir / Dame | | Sir / Dame | ||
| Sir/ Dame | | Sir/ Dame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37 | ||
| Knights of the [[Noble Order of Westarctica]] | | Knights of the [[Noble Order of Westarctica]] | ||
| Sir / Dame | | Sir / Dame | ||
| Sir / Dame | | Sir / Dame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38 | ||
| Knights of the [[Order of the Desert Heart]] | | Knights of the [[Order of the Desert Heart]] | ||
| Sir / Dame | | Sir / Dame | ||
| Sir / Dame | | Sir / Dame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39 | ||
| Knights of the [[Order of the Polar Cross]] | | Knights of the [[Order of the Polar Cross]] | ||
| Sir / Dame | | Sir / Dame | ||
| Sir / Dame | | Sir / Dame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 40 | ||
| Knights of the [[Noble Order of the Sword]] | | Knights of the [[Noble Order of the Sword]] | ||
| Sir / Dame | | Sir / Dame | ||
| Sir / Dame | | Sir / Dame | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 41 | ||
| Legionnaires of the [[Legion of Peace]] | | Legionnaires of the [[Legion of Peace]] | ||
| Legionnaire | | Legionnaire | ||
Line 230: | Line 237: | ||
! colspan="4;" style="background-color:#b9e09f;" | '''[[Orders and Decorations of Kolios|Knights and Dames of Kolios]]''' | ! colspan="4;" style="background-color:#b9e09f;" | '''[[Orders and Decorations of Kolios|Knights and Dames of Kolios]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 42 | ||
| Knights of the [[Most Honorable Order of Kolios]] | | Knights of the [[Most Honorable Order of Kolios]] | ||
| Sir / Dame | | Sir / Dame | ||
| Sir / Dame | | Sir / Dame | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4;" style="background-color:#99e6ff;" | '''Representatives of the [[Honorary Consular Corps|Diplomatic Corps]]''' | ! colspan="4;" style="background-color:#99e6ff;" | '''Representatives of the [[Honorary Consular Corps|Diplomatic Corps]]''' |