Difference between revisions of "National Symbols of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|"Go West!" | |"Go West!" | ||
|[[File:West-Corporate-Logo.png|200px]] | |[[File:West-Corporate-Logo.png|200px]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Mascot | |||
|[[Sir Percival Waddlesworth]] | |||
|[[File:Fancy Penguin Mascot.png|200px]] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |