Difference between revisions of "Peerage of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Barons and Baronesses: added baron of dorrel) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Barons and Baronesses: added Baroness of Cadenazzi) |
||
Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baron of [[Dorrel Rock|Dorrel]] || 2 November 2018 || Joachim Adlfinger || | | Baron of [[Dorrel Rock|Dorrel]] || 2 November 2018 || Joachim Adlfinger || | ||
|- | |||
| Baroness of [[Cadenazzi Rock|Cadenazzi]] || 2 November 2018 || Larissa Königs || | |||
|} | |} | ||