Difference between revisions of "Peerage of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Barons and Baronesses: adding bastanchury) |
(→Dukes and Duchesses: adding princess elisabeth) |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Duke of [[Tapley Mountains|Tapley]] || 8 September 2019 || Michael Hammett || | | Duke of [[Tapley Mountains|Tapley]] || 8 September 2019 || Michael Hammett || | ||
|- | |||
| Duchess of [[Ames Range|Ames]]|| 16 November 2019 || Princess Elisabeth Langer|| | |||
|} | |} | ||