9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|[[File:Prince_Dinny_Background.jpg|200px]] | |[[File:Prince_Dinny_Background.jpg|200px]] | ||
|29 October 2017 | |29 October 2017 | ||
|- | |||
|Commissioner of Economic Development | |||
|David Eckhard | |||
|[[File:David Eckhardt - Commissioner.png|200px]] | |||
|2 November 2021 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Commissioner of Elections | |Commissioner of Elections | ||
Line 117: | Line 122: | ||
|[[File:Baron Abele1.jpg|200px]] | |[[File:Baron Abele1.jpg|200px]] | ||
|18 December 2018 | |18 December 2018 | ||
|- | |||
|Chancellor of the [[Westarctica Leadership Institute]] | |||
|Shannon Sullivan | |||
|[[File:Shannon Sullivan Chancellor.png|200px]] | |||
|2 November 2021 | |||
|} | |} | ||