9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new countess and Baron) |
||
Line 357: | Line 357: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[Krigsvold Nunataks|Krigsvold]] || 3 December 2023 || James Patrick Howard II || <small>''Created as Baron of [[Matikonis Peak|Matikonis]]''</small> | | Count of [[Krigsvold Nunataks|Krigsvold]] || 3 December 2023 || James Patrick Howard II || <small>''Created as Baron of [[Matikonis Peak|Matikonis]]''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| Countess of [[Barnes Bluff|Barnes]] || 14 December 2023 || Monica K. Tininenko || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 597: | Line 599: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baroness of [[Buennagel Peak|Buennagel]] || 21 August 2023 || Lea Paulinic || | | Baroness of [[Buennagel Peak|Buennagel]] || 21 August 2023 || Lea Paulinic || | ||
|- | |||
| Baron of [[Mount Morgan|Morgan]] || 15 December 2023 || Michael Perini || | |||
|} | |} | ||