9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (adjusted order of nations) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Relations with micronations: added Lithua to the list) |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|2018 - State visit in Paris<br>2019 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2019]] | |2018 - State visit in Paris<br>2019 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2019]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag_of_Austenasia.png}} [[Empire of Austenasia]] | |||
|Mutual Recognition | |||
|No economic exchanges | |||
|[[2019 GUM Summit]] | |||
|''Diplomatic relations initiated through [[Colony of Calsahara|Calsahara]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag-boshka.jpg}} Commonwealth of Boshka | |{{flagiconstart|Flag-boshka.jpg}} Commonwealth of Boshka | ||
Line 179: | Line 185: | ||
|2017 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2017]]<br>2019 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2019]] | |2017 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2017]]<br>2019 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2019]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Homestead.jpg}} [[House of Homestead]] | |{{flagiconstart|Flag of Homestead.jpg}} [[House of Homestead]] | ||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|Economic cooperation | |Economic cooperation | ||
|2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]] | |2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Lithua.jpg}} [[Isle of Lithua]] | |||
|Mutual Recognition | |||
|Economic cooperation | |||
|No diplomatic visits | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |