9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new dame) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (elevated Stephen) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Duke of Steventon|Brendan Cook]]|| 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2023''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Duke of Steventon|Brendan Cook]]|| 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2023''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Dracul Flag 2023.png|Dracul}} Stephen Luke || 2021 || Successful launch of first MicroWorkshop || <small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2023''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag-atlantium.jpg}} [[Emperor George II of Atlantium]] || 2022 || Foreign Head of State || <small>''Only non-promoted holder''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag-atlantium.jpg}} [[Emperor George II of Atlantium]] || 2022 || Foreign Head of State || <small>''Only non-promoted holder''</small> | ||
Line 165: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[David Chase Callahan]] || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[David Chase Callahan]] || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Thomas Marek || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Thomas Marek || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || |