9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Dukes and Duchesses: added new duke) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Counts and Countesses: added new count) |
||
Line 355: | Line 355: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Count of [[Ackerman Ridge|Ackerman]]|| 8 October 2023 || Adrian Maximo Bentancourt || | | Count of [[Ackerman Ridge|Ackerman]]|| 8 October 2023 || Adrian Maximo Bentancourt || | ||
|- | |||
| Count of [[Krigsvold Nunataks|Krigsvold]] || 3 December 2023 || James Patrick Howard II || <small>''Created as Baron of [[Matikonis Peak|Matikonis]]''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||