9,755
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new countess and Baron) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new Baronetess) |
||
Line 655: | Line 655: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Baronet of Belteaux || 3 December 2023 || Eric Ball || | | Baronet of Belteaux || 3 December 2023 || Eric Ball || | ||
|- | |||
| Baronetess of Wolfhelm || 26 December 2023 || Beatrix Amiya Basu Howard || <small>''Daughter of the Count of Krigsvold''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||