Difference between revisions of "Foreign relations of Westarctica"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→Relations with micronations: added Lithua to the list) |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|Economic cooperation | |Economic cooperation | ||
|2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]] | |2015 - Formal dinner at [[MicroCon 2015]] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Flag of Lithua.jpg}} [[Isle of Lithua]] | |||
|Mutual Recognition | |||
|Economic cooperation | |||
|No diplomatic visits | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |