1,183
edits
m (phrasing change) |
(sorted tables by tenure in position) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
!Portrait | !Portrait | ||
!Since | !Since | ||
|- | |||
|[[Minister of Defense]] | |||
|[[Duke of Waesche|Duke Wolf of Waesche]] | |||
|[[File:Dukewaesche.jpg|200px]] | |||
|29 July 2005 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minister of Technology]] | |[[Minister of Technology]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 42: | ||
|5 December 2014 | |5 December 2014 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minister of | |[[Minister of Blockchain]] | ||
| | |Hon. Brian Erdelyi | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Brian-E.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |January 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minister of Foreign Affairs]] | |[[Minister of Foreign Affairs]] | ||
Line 47: | Line 52: | ||
|February 2018 | |February 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minister of | |[[Minister of Citizenship & Immigration]] | ||
| | |[[Duke of the Bear Peninsula|Duke Jordan of the Bear Peninsula]] | ||
|[[File: | |[[File:Duke_Jordan_of_the_Bear_P.jpg|200px]] | ||
| | |9 March 2018 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Minister of Information]] | |[[Minister of Information]] | ||
Line 56: | Line 61: | ||
|[[File:Baron_of_Bastanchury.jpeg|200px]] | |[[File:Baron_of_Bastanchury.jpeg|200px]] | ||
|22 March 2018 | |22 March 2018 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
!Portrait | !Portrait | ||
!Since | !Since | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Ellsworth King of Arms]] | |[[Ellsworth King of Arms]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 89: | ||
|[[File:Michael_Richards.jpg|200px]] | |[[File:Michael_Richards.jpg|200px]] | ||
|March 2015 | |March 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Captain of the Guard for the [[Westarctican Royal Guard]] | |Captain of the Guard for the [[Westarctican Royal Guard]] | ||
Line 109: | Line 99: | ||
|[[File:Duke_Jordan_of_the_Bear_P.jpg|200px]] | |[[File:Duke_Jordan_of_the_Bear_P.jpg|200px]] | ||
|1 April 2018 | |1 April 2018 | ||
|- | |||
|[[Minister of Communications|Director of Communications]] | |||
|Danni Michele | |||
|[[File:Danni Michele - Director of Comms.jpg|200px]] | |||
|29 June 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Commissioner of the Treasury]] | |||
|[[Baron of Bastanchury]] | |||
|[[File:Baron_of_Bastanchury.jpeg|200px]] | |||
|28 September 2018 | |||
|} | |} | ||