Difference between revisions of "MicroCon 2023"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added Karina-Ruthenia delegation) |
||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|{{flagiconstart|Sancratosia-Flag.png}} Principality of Sancratosia | |{{flagiconstart|Sancratosia-Flag.png}} Principality of Sancratosia | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flagiconstart|Sancratosia-Flag.png}} [[Empire of Karina-Ruthenia]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Moontainia-Flag.png}} Grand Republic of Moontonia | | {{flagiconstart|Moontainia-Flag.png}} Grand Republic of Moontonia |