9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Companions: added Prince Paul to list of knights) |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} August Grappin, [[Duke of Fox Grove]] || 2021 | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} August Grappin, [[Duke of Fox Grove]] || 2021 | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Principality of Wy-flag.png}} Prince Paul of [[Principality of Wy|Wy]] || 2022 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Orders of Westarctica]] | [[Category:Orders of Westarctica]] |