9,713
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames Grand Commander: added Emperor George) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} Stephen Silberkraus || 2019 || Civic services || <small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2021''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} Stephen Silberkraus || 2019 || Civic services || <small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2021''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag-atlantium.jpg}} [[Emperor George II of Atlantium]] || 2022 || Foreign Head of State || | |||
|} | |} | ||