9,743
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames Grand Commander: added Emperor George) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag-atlantium.jpg}} [[Emperor George II of Atlantium]] || 2022 || Foreign Head of State || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag-atlantium.jpg}} [[Emperor George II of Atlantium]] || 2022 || Foreign Head of State || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} James Stoshak || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2022''</small> | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} First Lady [[Adrianne Baugh]] of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Allied government official || <small>''Raised from Dame Commander in 2022</small> | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Constable Lexi Baugh of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Allied government official || <small>''Raised from Dame Commander in 2022</small> | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Commodore Jonathan Miller of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Allied government official || <small>''Raised from Commander in 2022</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 77: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} [[Matt Roth]] || 2015 || Achievement in photography ||<small>''Raised from Knight in 2017''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} [[Matt Roth]] || 2015 || Achievement in photography ||<small>''Raised from Knight in 2017''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Count of [[Farwell Island|Farwell]] || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2019</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Count of [[Farwell Island|Farwell]] || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2019</small> | ||
Line 167: | Line 169: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Brendan Cook || 2021 || Service as Deputy Prime Minister || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Brendan Cook || 2021 || Service as Deputy Prime Minister || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Katie Bellis Miller of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2022''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 191: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} Kenny E. Marchant, Jr. || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} Kenny E. Marchant, Jr. || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} Natalie George || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} Natalie George || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
Line 223: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Matteo Ricciardi || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Matteo Ricciardi || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Kristina Sullivan || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Kristina Sullivan || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || |