9,696
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 171: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Katie Bellis Miller of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2022''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Katie Bellis Miller of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2022''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} Minister Matthew Salzer of [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] || 2018 || Foreign government official || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2022''</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 199: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Flandrensis.png}} Baron Omar Cisneros of [[Grand Duchy of Flandrensis|Flandrensis]] || 2017 || Foreign government official || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Flandrensis.png}} Baron Omar Cisneros of [[Grand Duchy of Flandrensis|Flandrensis]] || 2017 || Foreign government official || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Francesco Alvaro Ronchi || 2018 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to Italy || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Francesco Alvaro Ronchi || 2018 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to Italy || | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Chun Yin Benedict Chak || 2021 || Service as Honorary Consul to Hong Kong || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Chun Yin Benedict Chak || 2021 || Service as Honorary Consul to Hong Kong || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Pibocip flag.jpg}} Prince Phillip Joseph Pillin of [[Pibocip]] || 2022 || Foreign Government Official || | |||
|} | |} | ||