9,743
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights Grand Cross: added George) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Aerica.jpg}} Emperor Eric Lis of the [[Aerican Empire]] || 2017 || Foreign Head of State || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Aerica.jpg}} Emperor Eric Lis of the [[Aerican Empire]] || 2017 || Foreign Head of State || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg|Slabovia}} [[King George II of Slabovia]] || 2022 || Allied Head of State || | |||
|} | |} | ||