9,713
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Count of [[Farwell Island|Farwell]] || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2019</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Count of [[Farwell Island|Farwell]] || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2019</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Katie Bellis Miller of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Dame in 2022''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Lostisland.jpg}} President Yaroslav Mar of [[Federal Republic of Lostisland|Lostisland]] || 2016 || Allied Head of State || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Lostisland.jpg}} President Yaroslav Mar of [[Federal Republic of Lostisland|Lostisland]] || 2016 || Allied Head of State || | ||
Line 117: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Princess Rebecca, Duchess of [[Rockefeller Plateau|Rockefeller]] || 2017 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Princess Rebecca, Duchess of [[Rockefeller Plateau|Rockefeller]] || 2017 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} Minister Matthew Salzer of [[Royal Republic of Ladonia|Ladonia]] || 2018 || Foreign government official || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2022''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Martin Schmidt || 2018 || German translation of [[Westarctica Domain Name| Westarctica's website]] || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Martin Schmidt || 2018 || German translation of [[Westarctica Domain Name| Westarctica's website]] || | ||
Line 169: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Brendan Cook || 2021 || Service as Deputy Prime Minister || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Brendan Cook || 2021 || Service as Deputy Prime Minister || | ||
|} | |} | ||