9,713
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Commodore Jonathan Miller of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Allied government official || <small>''Raised from Commander in 2022</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Commodore Jonathan Miller of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Allied government official || <small>''Raised from Commander in 2022</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Ladonia.png}} [[Queen Carolyn of Ladonia]] || 2015 || Foreign Head of State || <small>''Raised from Dame Commander in 2021''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Duke of Waesche]] || 2017 || Service as [[Minister of Defense]] ||<small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2020''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Duke of Waesche]] || 2017 || Service as [[Minister of Defense]] ||<small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2020''</small> | ||
Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} [[Chancellor Rankin MacGillivray]] of [[Slabovia]] || 2017 || Allied Head of Government ||<small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2020''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Slabovia.jpg}} [[Chancellor Rankin MacGillivray]] of [[Slabovia]] || 2017 || Allied Head of Government ||<small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2020''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Aigues-Mortes.jpg}} Prince Jean-Pierre of [[Principality of Aigues-Mortes|Aigues-Mortes]] || 2017 || Allied Head of State || <small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2022''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Duke of the Bear Peninsula|C Jordan Farmer]] || 2018 || Service as [[Prime Minister of Westarctica|Prime Minister]] ||<small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2020''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Duke of the Bear Peninsula|C Jordan Farmer]] || 2018 || Service as [[Prime Minister of Westarctica|Prime Minister]] ||<small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2020''</small> | ||
Line 71: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Duchess of [[Hanessian Foreland|Hanessian]] || 2019 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Dame Commander in 2021''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Duchess of [[Hanessian Foreland|Hanessian]] || 2019 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Dame Commander in 2021''</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} Stephen Silberkraus || 2019 || Civic services || <small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2021''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} Stephen Silberkraus || 2019 || Civic services || <small>''Raised from Knight Commander in 2021''</small> | ||
Line 91: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Katie Bellis Miller of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Dame in 2022''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} Katie Bellis Miller of [[Republic of Molossia|Molossia]] || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Dame in 2022''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Baron of Forrester]] || 2015 || Services to Westarctica || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2022''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Lostisland.jpg}} President Yaroslav Mar of [[Federal Republic of Lostisland|Lostisland]] || 2016 || Allied Head of State || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Lostisland.jpg}} President Yaroslav Mar of [[Federal Republic of Lostisland|Lostisland]] || 2016 || Allied Head of State || | ||
Line 103: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Sam Green || 2016 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Sam Green || 2016 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Obsidia.png}} [[Carolyn Yagjian|Grand Marshall Yagjian]] of Obsidia || 2017 || Allied Head of State || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Obsidia.png}} [[Carolyn Yagjian|Grand Marshall Yagjian]] of Obsidia || 2017 || Allied Head of State || | ||
Line 193: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Broslavia.png}} [[Grand Duke Jacob of Broslavia]] || 2015 || Foreign Head of State || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Broslavia.png}} [[Grand Duke Jacob of Broslavia]] || 2015 || Foreign Head of State || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} Kenny E. Marchant, Jr. || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of United States.png}} Kenny E. Marchant, Jr. || 2015 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Pibocip flag.jpg}} Prince Phillip Joseph Pillin of [[Pibocip]] || 2022 || Foreign Government Official || | | {{flagiconstart|Pibocip flag.jpg}} Prince Phillip Joseph Pillin of [[Pibocip]] || 2022 || Foreign Government Official || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Aeternia Flag.png}} Emperor AP of Aeternia || 2022 || Foreign Head of State || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Raph Transitional Flag.png}} Grand Emir Charles of Raphania || 2022 || Foreign Head of State || | |||
|} | |} | ||