9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knights / Dames Commander: added new commander) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (added new dame) |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Chun Yin Benedict Chak || 2021 || Service as Honorary Consul to Hong Kong || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2023''</small> | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Chun Yin Benedict Chak || 2021 || Service as Honorary Consul to Hong Kong || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2023''</small> | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Alex Radionov || 2021 || Service as [[Senate of Westarctica|Senate Leader]] || <small>''Raised from Knight in 2023''</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Crown Prince Ashton Roman]] || 2022 || Heir to the Westarctica Throne || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Crown Prince Ashton Roman]] || 2022 || Heir to the Westarctica Throne || | ||
Line 197: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[McCuddin Mountains|Duke of McCuddin]] || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[McCuddin Mountains|Duke of McCuddin]] || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Sandra Nußer || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 237: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Elisa Ghirardi || 2020 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Vice Consul]] to Italy || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Elisa Ghirardi || 2020 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Vice Consul]] to Italy || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Kurt Fuchs || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Kurt Fuchs || 2021 || Devotion to Westarctica || |