9,750
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (upgraded Michael to Knight Commander) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Grand Duke Travis]] || 2015 || Sovereign || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Grand Duke Travis]] || 2015 || Sovereign || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Prince | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg|Westarctica}} [[Prince Dinny]] || 2015 || Former Royal Consort || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} [[President Kevin Baugh]] of [[Molossia]] || 2015 || Allied Head of State || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Molossia.png}} [[President Kevin Baugh]] of [[Molossia]] || 2015 || Allied Head of State || | ||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Duke of [[Hammond Glacier|Hammond]] || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Duke of [[Hammond Glacier|Hammond]] || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Darren Graham Ashford || 2024 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 293: | Line 295: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} James Patrick Howard II || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} James Patrick Howard II || 2023 || Devotion to Westarctica || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Suryavanshi-Navneet. Singh || 2024 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Suryavanshi-Vinita Singh of Goodwin || 2024 || Devotion to Westarctica || | |||
|} | |} | ||