9,749
edits
Westarctica (talk | contribs) |
Westarctica (talk | contribs) (→List of Knight / Dame Commanders: added two new knights) |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Baron of Bastanchury]] || 2018 || Service as [[Minister of Information]] || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Baron of Bastanchury]] || 2018 || Service as [[Minister of Information]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Kim Bryan || 2018 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Kim Bryan || 2018 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to England|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Minister of Blockchain|Brian Erdelyi]] || 2018 || Service as [[Minister of Blockchain]] || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} [[Minister of Blockchain|Brian Erdelyi]] || 2018 || Service as [[Minister of Blockchain]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Christian Seitz || 2018 || German translation of [[The Rise, Fall, and Rebirth of Westarctica]] || | | {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Christian Seitz || 2018 || German translation of [[The Rise, Fall, and Rebirth of Westarctica]] || | ||
|- | |||
| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Dr. Joachim Michael Adlfinger || 2018 || Service as [[Honorary Consular Corps|Honorary Consul]] to Spain || | |||
|- | |||
|| {{flagiconstart|Flag of Westarctica.jpg}} Stefan Winkler || 2018 || Service as [[Foreign Minister]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||